Robert-Härtwig-Schule Oschatz // Rekorde

Sprint 50 m

Mädchen
2011Josephin Sellig7,70 s

Jungen
2015Julian Naumann7,80 s

1000 m Lauf

Jungen
2012Eric Woithe03:39 min

Weitsprung

Mädchen
2011Josephin Sellig3,70 m

Jungen
2011Florian Ohme4,22 m

Hochsprung

Mädchen
2016Lea Celine Kurth1,20 m

Jungen
2011Rick Bach1,30 m

Ballweitwurf

Mädchen
2011Ailine Jacob37,80 m

Jungen
2011Justin Albrecht44,30 m

Sprint 50 m

Mädchen
2011Olivia Hamann7,60 s

Jungen
2015Florens Grundmann7,10 s

800 m Lauf

Mädchen
2011Olivia Hamann03:05 min

Jungen
2012Rick Bach02:38 min

Weitsprung

Mädchen
2011Olivia Hamann4,26 m

Jungen
2012Rick Bach4,72 m

Hochsprung

Mädchen
2012Josephin Sellig1,26 m

Jungen
2012Rick Bach1,47 m

Ballweitwurf

Mädchen
2011Laura Pöhlmann41,00 m

Jungen
2011Christioph Pötzsch58,70 m

Sprint 50 m

Mädchen
2011Michelle Seydewitz7,90 s

Jungen
2012Tim Schindler7,30 s

Sprint 75 m

Mädchen
2015Susan Baumann8,70 s

Jungen
2012Franz Neumann9,60 s

800 m Lauf

Jungen
2011Eric Lupatsch03:06 min

Weitsprung

Mädchen
2014Lisa Marie Burkardt4,36 m

Jungen
2011Eric Lupatsch4,99 m

Hochsprung

Mädchen
2012Olivia Hamann1,23 m

Jungen
2012Philipp Springer1,45 m

Dreierhopp

Mädchen
2015Klara Hellmrich6,25 m

Jungen
2011Philipp Springer7,40 m

Ballweitwurf

Mädchen
2012Laura Pöhlmann40,80 m

Jungen
2011Eric Lupatsch69,15 m

Medizinballstoßen

Mädchen
2016Lisa Stein9,10 m

Jungen
2011Eric Lupatsch10,30 m

Seilspringen

Mädchen
2012Vanessa Wiesner153

Jungen
2012Tom Wabnitz142

Sprint 75 m

Mädchen
2011Michelle Ruske11,10 S

Jungen
2015Maximilian Gabriel11,10 s

800 m Lauf

Jungen
2016Florens Grundmann02:17 min

Weitsprung

Mädchen
2011Michelle Ruske4,17 m

Jungen
2016Florens Grundmann5,01 m

Hochsprung

Mädchen
2011Michelle Ruske1,38 m

Jungen
2016Lukas Däbritz1,46 m

Dreierhopp

Mädchen
2011Michelle Ruske6,78 m

Kugelstoßen

Mädchen
2016Laura Wagner8,85 m

Jungen
2015Kevin Robert Gühne6,60 m

Medizinballstoßen

Mädchen
2012Michelle Seydewitz9,75 m

Seilspringen

Mädchen
2016Anja Bubat159

Sprint 75 m

Mädchen
2011Annalena Graf10,80 s

Jungen
2011Kevin Teubel9,70 s

Sprint 100 m

Mädchen
2011Annalena Graf14,80 s

Jungen
2012Ulli Stemmler12,30 s

800 m Lauf

Jungen
2016Max Müller02:35 min

Weitsprung

Mädchen
2011Marieke Hoogendoorn4,26 m

Jungen
2016Max Thomas5,35 m

Hochsprung

Mädchen
2012Michelle Sellig1,45 m

Jungen
2012Ulli Stemmler1,60 m

Dreierhopp

Mädchen
2011Annalena Graf6,35 m

Jungen
2011Lucas Weise7,70 m

Ballweitwurf

Jungen
2016Max Müller53,13 m

Kugelstoßen

Mädchen
2011Pauline Radtke8,82 m

Jungen
2012Nico Lohse11,79 m

Medizinballstoßen

Mädchen
2011Annalena Graf9,30 m

Jungen
2016Dominik Schröder12,55 m

Seilspringen

Mädchen
2016Celine Rudolph161

Jungen
2011Lucas Weise153

Sprint 100 m

Mädchen
2010Franziska Hamann13,90 s

Jungen
2016Max Thomas11,97 s

800 m Lauf

Jungen
2016Eric Woithe02:26 min

Weitsprung

Mädchen
2010Franziska Hamann4,30 m

Jungen
2010Sebastian Zinke5,24 m

Hochsprung

Jungen
2011Andreas Flehl1,58 m

Dreierhopp

Mädchen
2012Michelle Sellig6,10 m

Jungen
2011Kevin Teubel7,70 m

Kugelstoßen

Mädchen
2016Michelle Lasse8,85 m

Jungen
2010Sebastian Zinke12,58 m

Speer

Jungen
2016Julian Schiller39,17 m

Medizinballstoßen

Mädchen
2012Annalena Graf9,15 m

Jungen
2011L. Dominik Eiselt12,60 m

Seilspringen

Mädchen
2016Helena Petzold150

Jungen
2012Karlheinz Schwierzeck174